CURSOS

Cargo

Delegados

PG A

Delegada

Daniela Apara

PG A

Sub Delegado

Carolina Rojas

PG B

Delegada

Jennifer Fernandez

PG B

Sub Delegado

katherine Meneses

PG C

Delegada

Monica Gonzalez

PG C

Sub Delegado

Ricardo Luengo

PG D

Delegada

Marion Mondino

PG D

Sub Delegado

Maria Soledad Rosa

PK A

Delegada

Katherine Zúñiga

PK A

Delegada

Mylene Riquelme

PK A

Tesorera

Carolina Erices Garcia

PK B

Delegada

Ana Karolina Torres

PK B

Sub Delegado

Sylvia Baeza

PK C

Sub Delegado

Monica Gonzalez

PK C

Delegada

Joana Richards

KINDER A

Tesorera

Dánica Mímica

KINDER A

Delegada

Loreto Fernández

KINDER A

Sub Delegado

Julio Cesar Castro

KINDER A

Sub Delegado

Marcelo Pereira

KINDER B

Delegada

Natalia Morgado

KINDER B

Sub Delegado

Jessica Morales

KINDER C

Delegada

Gonzalo Besa

KINDER C

Delegada

Lorena Del Rio

1° A

Delegada

Sebastian De la Quintana

1° A

Delegada

Christian Blanchard

1° A

Delegada

Jeannette Sandoval

1° A

Delegada

Juan Pablo Zúñiga

1° A

Tesorera

Dario Gonzalez

1° B

Delegada

Alberto Diaz

1° B

Tesorera

Ivan Quiroz

1° C

Delegada

Rodrigo Delgado

1° C

Tesorera

Constanza Prieto

2° A

Sub Delegado

Pamela Urrutia

2° A

Delegada

Rosita Bustos

2° A

Tesorera

Luis Sobrevia

2° B

Sub Delegado

Carolina Rojas

2° B

Delegada

Laura Cerda

2° C

Secretaria

Lorena Luna

2° C

Delegada

Esther Soto

2° C

Sub Delegado

Monserrat Solanes

2° C

Tesorera

Carolina Liu

3° A

Delegada

Alejandra Carvallo

3° A

Delegada

Ana Paola Silva

3° A

Tesorera

Paulina Mocosso

3° A

Espia

Vicente Castillo

3° B

Delegada

Patricia Leiva

3° C

Delegada

Yrene Cruz

3° C

Sub Delegado

Silvana López

4° A

Delegada

Daniela Herrera

4° A

Sub Delegado

Jennifer Fernandez

4° B

Delegada

Nathalie Monares

4° B

Sub Delegado

Veronica Cordero

4° B

Tesorera

Jessica Morales

4° C

Delegada

Yamile Mahfud

4° C

Sub Delegado

Pamela Jara

4° C

Tesorera

Ma Eugenia Altamirano

5° A

Delegada

Hans Duschner

5° A

Sub Delegado

Paula Parra

5° A

Tesorera

Angela Flores

5° B

Delegada

Carolina Robledo

5° C

Delegada

Patricia Navarro F

5° C

Tesorera

katherine Meneses

5° D

Delegada

Juan Mellis

5° D

Sub Delegado

Cecilia Barrera

5° D

Tesorera

Marcela Garrido

6° A

Delegada

Ruth Rojas

6° A

Sub Delegado

Alvaro Gonzalez

6° A

Tesorera

Magdalena Arriegada

6° B

Sub Delegado

Miguel Leiva

6° B

Delegada

Catherine Rogers

6° C

Sub Delegado

Alejandra Gilbert

6° C

Delegada

Teresa Escalante

6° D

Delegada

Macarena Leiva

6° D

Sub Delegado

Marcela Aguilar

6° D

Tesorera

Carolina Rosales

7° A

Delegada

Irene Kamann

7° A

Sub Delegado

Marlene Moya

7° A

Tesorera

Aldo Villalobos

7° B

Delegada

Aldan Cortez

7° B

Sub Delegado

Pablo Moler

7° B

Tesorera

Lorena Rodriguez

7° C

Delegada

Carolina Gonzalez

7° C

Sub Delegado

Victoria Ulloa

7° C

Tesorera

Claudia Quiroz

8° A

Delegada

Mariana Paz Ibañez

8° A

Sub Delegado

Claudia Cerpa

8° A

Tesorera

Carolina Poblete

8° B

Delegada

Yinia González

8° B

Sub Delegado

Claudia Muñoz

8° B

Tesorera

Alberto Soto

8° C

Delegada

Ricardo Rodriguez

8° C

Sub Delegado

Ernesto Carrasco

I MEDIO A

Delegada

Alejandra Gilbert

I MEDIO A

Sub Delegado

Mónica Bustamante

I MEDIO B

Delegada

Erick Paulsen

I MEDIO B

Delegada

Pamela Cariaga Vergara

II MEDIO A

Delegada

Romie Espinoza

II MEDIO A

Sub Delegado

Julieta Pereira

II MEDIO A

Tesorera

Paola Carrión

II MEDIO B

Delegada

Carlos Mikel

II MEDIO B

Sub Delegado

Claudia Harboe

III MEDIO

Delegada

Paulina Clandestino

III MEDIO

Sub Delegado

Andrea Valdivia

IV MEDIO

Delegada

Paola Carrión

IV MEDIO

Delegada

Andrea Del Solar

CPA

 

Diva Villao

CPA

 

Freddy Serrano

CPA

 

Andrea Sanchez

CPA

 

Ulises cErda

CPA

 

Orietta Pavez

CPA

 

Ramiro

CPA

 

Rosario Silva

CPA

 

Ricardo Carmona

CPA

 

Jaqueline Vergara

CPA

 

Ricardo de la Jara

CPA

 

Marcela Sabaini

CPA

 

Soledad Silva

CPA

 

Victor Moreno